Details of JCH
Handle:JCH
Real name:Jens-Christiaan Huus
Birthday:1966
Country:Denmark
Jobs: Musician
Coder
Webmaster

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
2000 A.D. Musician February 1988 April 1988
Channel 42 Musician 1989 May 1989
Dominators Musician August 1988 1993
Ikari Musician May 1989 1991
Jewels Musician April 1988 June 22nd, 1988
Vibrants Musician, Coder, Webmaster August 1989 n/a
Credited for:
No Booze

No Booze by Triad

Credited for:
- Music


Blue Forest

Blue Forest by Shape

Credited for:
- Music


Not 4 Profis

Not 4 Profis by Creator

Credited for:
- Music


Charlatan

Charlatan by Beyond Force

Credited for:
- Music


Cocktail

Cocktail by Alcoholics

Credited for:
- Music


Nexus - The Demo

Nexus - The Demo by X-Factor

Credited for:
- Music


Midnite Movie

Midnite Movie by Zombie Boys

Credited for:
- Music


Woosers 3

Woosers 3 by The Force (Italy)

Credited for:
- Music


Return of Tango

Return of Tango by Tango

Credited for:
- Music


America

America by Shape and Blues Muz

Credited for:
- Music


Logo for Unit 5

Logo for Unit 5 by Megastyle

Credited for:
- Music


Flogging a dead Horse

Flogging a dead Horse by

Credited for:
- Music


Babywolf

Babywolf by Babygang and Wolfen

Credited for:
- Music


NTSC Demo

NTSC Demo by Censor Design

Credited for:
- Music


Booze

Booze by Metalvotze

Credited for:
- Music


Order Grafix!

Order Grafix! by Abase

Credited for:
- Music


Moonscape

Moonscape by Cross

Credited for:
- Music


Delirious

Delirious by Excess

Credited for:
- Music


Jason's Temptation

Jason's Temptation by Level 11

Credited for:
- Music


Second Sight

Second Sight by Kickback

Credited for:
- Music


Suck My Dick

Suck My Dick by Hotline

Credited for:
- Music


Mega Blowjob

Mega Blowjob by Brutal

Credited for:
- Music


Fifi

Fifi by Triad and Future Shock

Credited for:
- Music


Piece Of Coolness

Piece Of Coolness by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


Anti War Demo (Preview)

Anti War Demo (Preview) by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


Complex is ...

Complex is ... by Silicon Limited

Credited for:
- Music


Postcard Plus

Postcard Plus by Transcom

Credited for:
- Music


Surrender 2

Surrender 2 by Paragon

Credited for:
- Music


Assembly 94 Invitation

Assembly 94 Invitation by The Sharks

Credited for:
- Music


Da Evil Monk

Da Evil Monk by Lore of Arts

Credited for:
- Music


Artistical Wonders

Artistical Wonders by Visage Studios

Credited for:
- Music


Superstitious

Superstitious by Act 501

Credited for:
- Music


Guilty

Guilty by Arcane

Credited for:
- Music


Tutti Frutti

Tutti Frutti by Skylight Designs

Credited for:
- Music


Seeker 4

Seeker 4 by Abnormal

Credited for:
- Music


One Year Century

One Year Century by Century

Credited for:
- Music


Tigerterror 2

Tigerterror 2 by The Tigers

Credited for:
- Music


TRC Logo

TRC Logo by Trans-X

Credited for:
- Music


It's Power Play

It's Power Play by The Warriors

Credited for:
- Music


Alfred J Kwak Demo

Alfred J Kwak Demo by Silence

Credited for:
- Music


Showcase Bonanza

Showcase Bonanza by Miracle

Credited for:
- Music


Angels Gfx

Angels Gfx by Saga Connection

Credited for:
- Music


Plainness

Plainness by Digitech

Credited for:
- Music


Digital Dynamite

Digital Dynamite by X-Rated

Credited for:
- Music


The One Intro

The One Intro by Ruthless

Credited for:
- Music


New Digitech-Intro

New Digitech-Intro by Digitech

Credited for:
- Music


Martin-Walker-Music

Martin-Walker-Music by Beyond Force

Credited for:
- Music


Top Secret

Top Secret by Art Design

Credited for:
- Music


Hollywood Girls!

Hollywood Girls! by Raptyle

Credited for:
- Music