Details of Richard
Handle:Richard
Aka:Starhawk, RCB
Real name:Richard Christopher Bayliss
Birthday:December 25th, 1978
Location:South Birmingham
Country:United Kingdom
Jobs: Musician
Graphician
Coder

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Blazon Coder, Musician May 28th, 2007 n/a
Credited for:
2003

2003 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics
- Charset
- DirectoryArt


DMC Album #3

DMC Album #3 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


DMC Album #2

DMC Album #2 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Charset


DMC Album #1

DMC Album #1 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics


I Love Commodore 64

I Love Commodore 64 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Co-op

Co-op by Role (Raiders of the lost Empire) and Civitas

Credited for:
- Music


Aural Beats

Aural Beats by Civitas and The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics
- Charset


DMC Album #4

DMC Album #4 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics
- Charset


Dancing Dawg

Dancing Dawg by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


DMC Album #5

DMC Album #5 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Dont go kicking my Dog

Dont go kicking my Dog by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


The Crypt Experience

The Crypt Experience by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


DMC Album #6

DMC Album #6 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Christmas Demo 2006

Christmas Demo 2006 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Unspecified
- Code
- Music
- Graphics


Just like a Cryptie

Just like a Cryptie by Crypt

Credited for:
- Code


Oldskool Times

Oldskool Times by Crypt, The New Dimension and Magicans

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Back in 2007

Back in 2007 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Buenzli Demo 2007

Buenzli Demo 2007 by Crypt

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Happy New Year 2008

Happy New Year 2008 by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


Winter Chills

Winter Chills by Crypt, The New Dimension and Satan

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics
- Linking


New Year Messages 2008

New Year Messages 2008 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Graphics
- Linking


Crycitas

Crycitas by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music
- Code


Silver's Birthday

Silver's Birthday by Crypt

Credited for:
- Music


Partyplot

Partyplot by Crypt

Credited for:
- Code


Crazy Fish

Crazy Fish by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Charset


Back in 2008

Back in 2008 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Lemon 64 Demo 2

Lemon 64 Demo 2 by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Unspecified
- Graphics
- DirectoryArt


Lemon 64 2003 Games Champion

Lemon 64 2003 Games Champion by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Unspecified
- Code
- Music


We love C64

We love C64 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Linking
- Music
- Code


The Flame Still Burns

Mordillo

Mordillo by The Stock

Credited for:
- Code


Last Touch

Last Touch by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Graphics
- Linking


Monkeys lost in space

Monkeys lost in space by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Linking
- Music


Seaworld

Seaworld by Blazon

Credited for:
- Charset
- Help


Blazon 3x text swing

Blazon 3x text swing by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Blazon-Upscroll Wibble Intro

Blazon-Upscroll Wibble Intro by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


MLIS+

MLIS+ by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Linking


Hit Mix 4

Hit Mix 4 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


PETSCII MODERN ART

PETSCII MODERN ART by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


Blazon 2003 Intro - Remastered

Blazon 2003 Intro - Remastered by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Twinkle Twinkle Little Starz

Twinkle Twinkle Little Starz by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Diamond Geezer 4K

Diamond Geezer 4K by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Cool A Shaker (4K)

Cool A Shaker (4K) by The New Dimension

Credited for:
- Code
- Graphics


BLAZON - Slow and Easy

BLAZON - Slow and Easy by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Colour Bar Swap Intro

Colour Bar Swap Intro by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Return To Triton

Return To Triton by Kraksnax

Credited for:
- Music


Scene World #30 Celebration Intro

Scene World #30 Celebration Intro by Richard

Credited for:
- Code
- Music
- Charset


The Blazon Fist!

The Blazon Fist! by Blazon and Kraksnax

Credited for:
- Music


The Waking Dead Intro

The Waking Dead Intro by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Music


DYCP Intro

DYCP Intro by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Rainforest

Rainforest by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Remind me

Remind me by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Twice the delight

Twice the delight by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Common Vision

Common Vision by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Red Sky

Red Sky by Blazon

Credited for:
- Music


Freeze is back !

Freeze is back ! by Freeze

Credited for:
- Code


Eclipse22

Eclipse22 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Countdown to Artemis 1

Countdown to Artemis 1 by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code


Productions released by Richard:
 

1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1
by: Richard
Released:November 11st, 2020
Added:March 9th, 2022
Downloads:40
Rating:n/a (Too few ratings)
1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1