Details of Link
Handle:Link
Real name:Klaus Engell Grøngaard
Birthday:1971
Country:Denmark
Jobs: Musician

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Cheyens Musician 1988 1989
Vibrants Musician August 1989 n/a
Credited for:
Dreams 2

Dreams 2 by Excess

Credited for:
- Music


Visitation

Visitation by The Ancient Temple

Credited for:
- Music


Einstein IV

Einstein IV by Cosmos

Credited for:
- Music


Redstar Coless

Redstar Coless by Logic

Credited for:
- Music


Pieces of Light

Pieces of Light by Cheyens

Credited for:
- Music


Warming Up

Warming Up by Topaz

Credited for:
- Music


Comic Art 4

Comic Art 4 by Mayhem

Credited for:
- Music


Partyinfo

Partyinfo by Censor Design

Credited for:
- Music


Thunderstorm

Thunderstorm by Gloom and Sunrise

Credited for:
- Music


Preferred

Preferred by Vile

Credited for:
- Music


Official Version

Official Version by Fairlight

Credited for:
- Music


Link Collection

Link Collection by Cheyens

Credited for:
- Music


Second Sight

Second Sight by Kickback

Credited for:
- Music


Fuck Thomas

Fuck Thomas by Silicon Limited

Credited for:
- Music


Edelweiss

Edelweiss by Frantic

Credited for:
- Music


Anti Nazi Demo

Anti Nazi Demo by Triumwyrat

Credited for:
- Music


Sunshine

Sunshine by Byte

Credited for:
- Music


Contact Us

Contact Us by Paradize

Credited for:
- Music


It's Power Play

It's Power Play by The Warriors

Credited for:
- Music


Colors!

Colors! by Depredators

Credited for:
- Music


Mask Phantasy Rip 01

Mask Phantasy Rip 01 by Mask

Credited for:
- Music


Ravemachine

Ravemachine by Creatures

Credited for:
- Music


Plainness

Plainness by Digitech

Credited for:
- Music


Triad+Light Co

Triad+Light Co by Light and Triad

Credited for:
- Music


TAT Logo I

TAT Logo I by The Ancient Temple

Credited for:
- Music


Low Limits

Low Limits by The Warriors and Digitech

Credited for:
- Music