Details of Knight Rider
Handle:Knight Rider
Aka:mrr19121970, Mike
Real name:Mike
Birthday:December 19th, 1970
Location:Formby
Country:United Kingdom
Jobs: Coder

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Excess (EX) Coder December 17th, 2017 January 17th, 2022
Pulsar Coder 1988 1988
Credited for:
Glass'n'Lights Intro

Glass'n'Lights Intro by Excess (EX)

Credited for:
- Code


Rapid News #7+

Rapid News #7+ by The Stock

Credited for:
- Code


Rapid News #8

Rapid News #8 by Excess (EX)

Credited for:
- Code


Rapid News #11

Rapid News #11 by Excess (EX)

Credited for:
- Code


Aliens (NTSC-Fix)

Aliens (NTSC-Fix) by Knight Rider

Credited for:
- Unspecified


Rapid News #12

Rapid News #12 by Excess (EX)

Credited for:
- Code


Merry TREX-mas

Merry TREX-mas by TREX

Credited for:
- Code


Excess + TREX Partyscroller

Excess + TREX Partyscroller by Excess (EX) and TREX

Credited for:
- Code


Productions released by Knight Rider:
 

2 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 2
by: Knight Rider
Released:June 8th, 2018
Added:September 25th, 2022
Downloads:108
Rating:n/a (Too few ratings)
by: Knight Rider
Released:1987
Added:February 7th, 2022
Downloads:115
Rating:n/a (Too few ratings)
2 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 2