Details of Jaws
Handle:Jaws
Aka:Sjaak, Jacques
Real name:Jacco van't Riet
Birthday:1968
Location: Delft
Country:Netherlands
Jobs: Graphician
Coder

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Boys Without Brains Coder, Graphician 1986 n/a
Credited for:
Game Music 9

Game Music 9 by Charles Deenen

Credited for:
- Graphics


Wisdom

Wisdom by Beastie Boys

Credited for:
- Graphics


BWB Escos

BWB Escos by 1001 Crew

Credited for:
- Graphics


Beyond 2

Beyond 2 by Boys Without Brains

Credited for:
- Graphics


Howcome

Howcome by Trivial

Credited for:
- Graphics


Paper Muzak

Paper Muzak by Boys Without Brains

Credited for:
- Code
- Graphics


The Trooper

The Trooper by The Black Tulip and The Dynamite-Crew

Credited for:
- Graphics