Details of Sabbi
Handle:Sabbi
Real name:Damian
Birthday:June 18th, 1974
Location:Oberrüti
Country:Switzerland
Jobs: Webmaster
Coder

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
C64.CH Webmaster, Coder October 27th, 1998 n/a
Hokuto Force Coder, Webmaster September 26th, 2011 June 30th, 2024
Credited for:
N.B.D.

N.B.D. by C64.CH

Credited for:
- Code
- Unspecified
- Graphics


C64 Jam Invitation 2002

C64 Jam Invitation 2002 by Sabbi

Credited for:
- Code
- Graphics
- Unspecified


Seaworld

Seaworld by Blazon

Credited for:
- Code
- Linking


Skyrunners+Shadow [SKR+SDW] Intro

Skyrunners+Shadow [SKR+SDW] Intro by Baracuda

Credited for:
- Unspecified


SHADOW-Intro

SHADOW-Intro by Baracuda

Credited for:
- Unspecified


Sorry, no screenshot / picture yet

Knuffy by b0rje

Credited for:
- Unspecified


Tribute to Markus Sinalco

Tribute to Markus Sinalco by Blazon

Credited for:
- Unspecified
- Code
- Graphics


Productions released by Sabbi:
 

1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1
by: Sabbi
Released:May 2002
Added:February 3rd, 2021
Downloads:199
Rating:n/a (Too few ratings)
1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1