Details of Mic
Handle:Mic
Aka:Mike, Mic Jones
Real name:Mike Jones
Birthday:December 9th, 1971
Location:Essex
Country:United Kingdom
Jobs: Coder
Organizer
Graphician

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Ian & Mic Coder n/a n/a
Credited for:
Star Riders

Star Riders by Reptilia Design

Credited for:
- Code


The Second Concert

The Second Concert by Ian & Mic

Credited for:
- Code


Wonderfull

Wonderfull by Ian & Mic

Credited for:
- Code


Shadow Skimmer

Shadow Skimmer by Ian & Mic

Credited for:
- Code


Ginger Fox

Ginger Fox by Reptilia Design

Credited for:
- Code