Profile of Earthshaker
Username:Earthshaker
Real name:Michel B.
Birthday:July 2nd, 1972
Location:The Netherlands
Country:Netherlands
Watching demos on:C64, Ultimate64 and PC.
In Groups:Silicon Limited, Depredators, Paradize, Death, Style and more
Favorite Groups:Crest, Censor, Blackmail and lots more
Favorite Demos:Lots!
Registered on:June 9th, 2002 (7418 Days ago)
  
Public FavoritesCool, Earthshaker has public favorites! See them here!
Edits and additions by Earthshaker
Date Edited Action
2022-07-04 16:43:01 Hack n' Trade
Founded date set to '1994'
2022-07-04 16:43:01 Hack n' Trade
Country changed to SE
2022-07-04 16:43:01 Hack n' Trade
Name changed from 'Hack 'n' Trade' to 'Hack n' Trade'
2022-07-04 16:40:52 Fria bad BBS
Added credits for RaveGuru (Help) to Fria bad BBS
2022-07-04 16:40:12 Fria bad BBS
Added groups: Judas
2022-07-04 16:39:36 Fria bad BBS
Added pictures: aa1-400.png
2022-07-04 16:39:27 Fria bad BBS
Added 'Fria bad BBS', a new OneFileDemo
2022-07-04 16:37:14 GubbLIIITCH [46 bytes]
Partyinformation changed from 'Gubbdata 2022//15' to 'Gubbdata 2022/Demo/15'
2022-07-04 16:35:58 Bananasours
Added credits for Medvurst (Code), Båtsman (Music), Skyffel (Graphics) to Bananasours
2022-07-04 16:35:11 Olli
Added scener 'Skyffel'
2022-07-04 16:34:19 Båtsman
Added scener 'Båtsman'
2022-07-04 16:32:51 Jucke
Added scener 'Medvurst'
2022-07-04 16:32:03 Bananasours
Added pictures: aa1-399.png
2022-07-04 16:31:56 Bananasours
Added new download 'Bananasours _2022-07-02__Dinasours_.zip'
2022-07-04 16:31:44 Bananasours
Added 'Bananasours', a new OneFileDemo
2022-07-04 16:25:57 Megademo 7
Added credits for Whizzy (Linking) to Megademo 7
2022-07-04 16:25:43 Whizzy
Added scener 'Whizzy'
2022-07-04 16:25:03 Megademo 7
Added credits for eryngi (Code), linde (Code), Goto80 (Music), linde (Music), Ray Manta (Music), eryngi (Graphics), linde (Graphics), Ray Manta (Graphics), Goto80 (DirectoryArt), linde (Linking) to Megademo 7
2022-07-04 16:23:38 Ray Manta
Added scener 'Ray Manta'
2022-07-04 16:23:01 Goto80
Added scener 'Goto80'
3543 Results / Showing Page 1 of 178 with records 1 to 20