Profile of shoenix
Username:shoenix
Real name:Martijn Schoemaker
Birthday:February 9th, 1973
Homepage:https://c64.shoenix.nl
Country:Netherlands
Occupation:ICT Specialist
Watching demos on:Commodore 64 Breadbin
In Groups:Ficture Projects
Favorite Groups:1001, Hotline, Eaglesoft
Favorite Demos:Trap demo, Hitech! demo
Registered on:March 27th, 2024 (19 Days ago)
Edits and additions by shoenix
Date Edited Action
2024-04-02 09:19:29 Shoenix Demo 1
Removed credits for Shoenix (Unspecified) from Shoenix Demo 1
2024-04-02 09:19:19 Last Ninja Music
Removed credits for Shoenix (Unspecified) from Last Ninja Music
2024-04-02 09:07:56 Shoenix Demo 1
Remark changed to 'This is my firs...'
2024-04-02 09:02:44 Shoenix Demo 1
Added new download 'shoenixdemo1-001.zip', hide file 'shoenixdemo1.zip'
2024-03-31 16:30:53 Shoenix Demo 1
Aka set to 'Shoenix's Commodore 64 Appreciation Demo'
2024-03-31 16:28:23 Last Ninja Music
Videotype changed from 'Unknown' to 'Pal'
2024-03-31 16:28:23 Last Ninja Music
Remark changed to 'Not actually a ...'
2024-03-31 16:25:23 Last Ninja Music
Added credits for Ben Daglish (Music), Anthony Lees (Music), Hugh Riley (Graphics) to Last Ninja Music
2024-03-31 16:23:10 Last Ninja Music
Added pictures: lnmusic.png
2024-03-31 16:23:02 Last Ninja Music
Added new download 'lnmusic.zip'
2024-03-31 16:22:48 Last Ninja Music
Added 'Last Ninja Music', a new OneFileDemo
2024-03-31 16:19:28 Shoenix Demo 1
Added credits for Matt Gray (Music), Scan (Help) to Shoenix Demo 1
2024-03-31 16:18:23 Shoenix Demo 1
Videotype changed from 'Unknown' to 'Pal'
2024-03-31 16:18:23 Shoenix Demo 1
Remark changed to 'This is my firs...'
2024-03-31 16:14:53 Shoenix Demo 1
Added pictures: shoenixdemo1.png
2024-03-31 16:12:53 Shoenix Demo 1
Added new download 'shoenixdemo1.zip'
2024-03-31 16:12:30 Shoenix Demo 1
Added 'Shoenix Demo 1', a new OneFileDemo
2024-03-31 16:05:13 Shoenix
Added scener 'Shoenix'
18 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 18