Profile of markus
Username:markus
Real name:Markus Richter
Birthday:July 23rd, 1975
Country:Germany
In Groups:Sodom
Favorite Groups:Resource, DKD, Bonzai, Smash Designs, Booze, G*P, FLT, Triad .....
Favorite Demos:too much.. but Swinth ;)
Registered on:March 18th, 2007 (5370 Days ago)
Edits and additions by markus
Date Edited Action
2021-01-13 20:52:09 Protogeo 100%
Added pictures: glance-protogeo_100_.png, glance-protogeo_100_-001.png, glance-protogeo_100_-002.png, glance-protogeo_100_-003.png, glance-protogeo_100_-004.png, glance-protogeo_100_-005.png, glance-protogeo_100_-006.png, glance-protogeo_100_-007.png
2021-01-13 20:44:53 Protogeo 100%
Added new download 'protogeo100_glance.zip'
2021-01-13 20:44:35 Protogeo 100%
Added 'Protogeo 100%', a new Demo
2021-01-13 01:26:46 Eightfold
Hide pictures: onslaught-eightfold-001.png
2021-01-13 01:26:27 Eightfold
Added pictures: onslaught-eightfold.png, onslaught-eightfold-001.png
2021-01-13 01:22:25 Eightfold
Added new download 'ons-eightfold.prg.zip'
2021-01-13 01:21:19 Eightfold
Added 'Eightfold', a new Demo
2021-01-06 18:45:17 A Game of Ten
Added new download 'Arise_a game of ten.prg.zip'
2021-01-06 18:44:42 A Game of Ten
Added 'A Game of Ten', a new Demo
2021-01-06 18:10:02 Twisted Sprites
Hide pictures: genesis_project-twisted_sprites-001.png
2021-01-06 18:08:56 Twisted Sprites
Added pictures: genesis_project-twisted_sprites.png, genesis_project-twisted_sprites-001.png
2021-01-06 18:07:41 Twisted Sprites
Added new download 'GP_twisted_sprites.prg.zip'
2021-01-06 18:01:30 Twisted Sprites
Added 'Twisted Sprites', a new Demo
13 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 13