Profile of skate
Username:skate
Real name:Emir Akaydin
Birthday:December 2nd, 1980
Homepage:http://www.7dx-party.org/
Public EMail:
ICQ:7441124
Location:Istanbul
Country:Turkey
Occupation:Coder
In Groups:Plush
Registered on:August 10th, 2005 (5914 Days ago)
Edits and additions by skate

This user has no edits yet