Details of Hedning
Handle:Hedning
Aka:Mr. Marvel, Herman Hedning, Skyffel
Birthday:1978
Country:Sweden
Jobs: Swapper

Groups:

GroupJob(s)JoinedLeft
Dinasours Graphician, Swapper January 4th, 2011 n/a
Credited for:
Tree of Peace

Tree of Peace by Genesis Project

Credited for:
- Charset


Spritro

Spritro by Genesis Project

Credited for:
- Charset


Bananasours

Bananasours by Dinasours

Credited for:
- Graphics


Productions released by Hedning:
 

1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1
by: Hedning
Released:December 2nd, 2018
Added:December 12th, 2021
Downloads:47
Rating:n/a (Too few ratings)
1 Results / Showing Page 1 of 1 with records 1 to 1